Tiny house Playas del Sur
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Tiny house Playas del Sur
- Pet friendly
- Family rooms
- Wifi in all areas
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Shared stationery (e.g. printed menus, magazines, pens, paper) removed
- First aid kits available
- Garden
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in starts at 00:00 and check-out is until 14:00.
Tiny house Playas del Sur is located at Cayetano Rodríguez 4170, Mar del Plata, Argentina.
To see exact prices at Tiny house Playas del Sur, please enter your travel dates.
The staff at Tiny house Playas del Sur speak Spanish.
Local attractions accessible from the property include Villa Victoria Cultural Centre (7.6 km), Torreon del Monje (9.2 km), Reserva Natural Pto Mar del Plata (3.9 km) and Balneario Carioca (3.5 km), providing guests with several places of interest within reach.
The property is around 9.2 km from the city center.
This accommodation exclusively offers One-Bedroom Apartment rooms.
Pets are permitted at Tiny house Playas del Sur.
Tiny house Playas del Sur can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.
The property is situated roughly 20 km from Astor Piazzolla International Airport.

























