Sencillo zona shopping centro
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Sencillo zona shopping centro
- Family rooms
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is from 14:00 and check-out is by 10:00.
Sencillo zona shopping centro is located at Rivadavia 2951, Mar del Plata, Argentina.
Room prices at Sencillo zona shopping centro are available once you select your dates.
Service at Sencillo zona shopping centro is available in Spanish.
Nearby points of interest include Villa Victoria Cultural Centre (2.4 km), Torreon del Monje (1.9 km), Playas Centro (1 km) and Paseo Alberdi (750 m), giving guests convenient access to several notable locations in the area.
The distance from the center of Mar del Plata to the apartment is around 1.0 km.
Only Two-Bedroom Apartment rooms can be booked at Sencillo zona shopping centro.
Guests will find restaurants and cafés nearby, such as Soul Rebel, Raza Pancha, Hotel Gran Mar and Luccianos.
Airport transfer is available for guests staying at Sencillo zona shopping centro.
Guests can get from Astor Piazzolla International Airport to Sencillo zona shopping centro in approximately 10 minutes by car.





















