La Perla depto
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - La Perla depto
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in starts at 15:00 and check-out is until 11:00.
The property address is 11 de Septiembre 2736, Mar del Plata, Argentina.
Current prices at La Perla depto are available after selecting travel dates.
Hotel staff at La Perla depto provide assistance in English and Spanish.
The surroundings feature a number of notable sites, such as Villa Victoria Cultural Centre (2.9 km), Torreon del Monje (1.8 km), Playas Centro (900 m) and Paseo Alberdi (500 m), offering various opportunities for nearby visits.
The property is approximately 1.2 km from the city center.
La Perla depto features a single room type: One-Bedroom Apartment.
Nearby places to eat include La Perla, M & S Café - Resto, Ballenato and Dimelo.
La Perla depto offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
It takes about 10 minutes to reach the property from Astor Piazzolla International Airport.


























