Departamento PREMIUM cerca de playas y centro con WIFI incluido
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Departamento PREMIUM cerca de playas y centro con WIFI incluido
- Non-smoking rooms
- Elevator
- Safe
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Key access
- Smoke alarms
- CCTV in common areas
- CCTV outside property
- Fire extinguishers
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Hand sanitizer in guest accommodation and common areas
- First aid kits available
- Garden
- Private check-in/out
- Board games/Puzzles
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Food can be delivered to guest accommodation
- Invoice provided
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
The check-in time is 15:00 and check-out is 10:00.
The accommodation is located at 3900 9 de Julio, Mar del Plata, Argentina.
Prices at Departamento PREMIUM cerca de playas y centro con WIFI incluido are shown after selecting your travel dates.
The accommodation offers bilingual service in English and Spanish.
Board games are available at Departamento PREMIUM cerca de playas y centro con WIFI incluido as an indoor activity option.
The nearest airport, Astor Piazzolla International Airport, is located about 7 km from the property.
The property is about 2.2 km from the city center.
The room type available at Departamento PREMIUM cerca de playas y centro con WIFI incluido is One-Bedroom Apartment.
For dining nearby, guests can visit Tres Santos (50 m), Havanna (300 m), Vía Vera (650 m) and Quijote (750 m).
Airport transfer is available for guests staying at Departamento PREMIUM cerca de playas y centro con WIFI incluido.
A number of local points of interest can be found in the area, including Villa Victoria Cultural Centre (3.4 km), Torreon del Monje (3 km), Playas Centro (2.1 km) and Paseo Alberdi (1.7 km), giving guests multiple sightseeing options.



































































