Depto 3 amb zona Güemes mdp
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Depto 3 amb zona Güemes mdp
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in at Depto 3 amb zona Güemes mdp starts at 13:00, and check-out is until 10:00.
Depto 3 amb zona Güemes mdp is located at Sarmiento 2431, Mar del Plata, Argentina.
Rates at Depto 3 amb zona Güemes mdp adjust based on availability. Enter your dates to check prices.
Guests can communicate with the staff in English and Spanish at Depto 3 amb zona Güemes mdp.
Nearby points of interest include Villa Victoria Cultural Centre (1.5 km), Torreon del Monje (800 m), Playas Centro (900 m) and Paseo Alberdi (1.4 km), giving guests convenient access to several notable locations in the area.
The property is about 600 m from the city center.
The room type available at Depto 3 amb zona Güemes mdp is Two-Bedroom Apartment.
Guests can eat nearby at La Barraca (50 m), Cafetería y Restaurante Gran Clemente (100 m) and Havanna (250 m).
Depto 3 amb zona Güemes mdp offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
The distance between Depto 3 amb zona Güemes mdp and Astor Piazzolla International Airport is approximately 9 km.






















