Departamento San Martín en zona centro
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Departamento San Martín en zona centro
- Non-smoking rooms
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
The check-in time is 14:00 and check-out is 10:00.
The accommodation is located at San Martín 2361 2 piso dpto 59, Mar del Plata, Argentina.
To see exact prices at Departamento San Martín en zona centro, please enter your travel dates.
Hotel staff at Departamento San Martín en zona centro provide assistance in English and Spanish.
The accommodation is located close to several attractions, such as Villa Victoria Cultural Centre (2.3 km), Torreon del Monje (1.3 km), Playas Centro (350 m) and Paseo Alberdi (300 m), which are easily accessible during the stay.
The property is approximately 600 m from the city center.
Departamento San Martín en zona centro has only One-Bedroom Apartment option.
Guests can eat nearby at Pizza Cinema & Rock, Picante, Montecatini and Siro.
Departamento San Martín en zona centro can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.
The nearest airport, Astor Piazzolla International Airport, is roughly 8 km from the accommodation.































