Departamento Entre las Olas - La Perla MdQ
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Departamento Entre las Olas - La Perla MdQ
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Elevator
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Beach
- CCTV in common areas
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in at Departamento Entre las Olas - La Perla MdQ starts at 15:00, and check-out is until 11:00.
Departamento Entre las Olas - La Perla MdQ is located at the following address: Salta 626, Mar del Plata, Argentina.
Prices at Departamento Entre las Olas - La Perla MdQ vary depending on selected dates and availability. Enter your dates to see current rates.
The staff at Departamento Entre las Olas - La Perla MdQ speak at least two languages, including English and Spanish.
The accommodation is located close to several attractions, such as Villa Victoria Cultural Centre (3.7 km), Torreon del Monje (2.7 km), Playas Centro (1.8 km) and Paseo Alberdi (1.4 km), which are easily accessible during the stay.
The property is around 2.1 km from the city center.
This accommodation exclusively offers One-Bedroom Apartment rooms.
Guests can eat nearby at Cantina Valentina, Ituzaingo, Restaurant Punta Marina and Havanna.
Departamento Entre las Olas - La Perla MdQ offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
The nearest airport, Astor Piazzolla International Airport, is located about 6 km from the property.



























