Departamento 2 ambientes en zona Aldrey
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Departamento 2 ambientes en zona Aldrey
- Non-smoking rooms
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in begins at 15:00. Check-out is until 11:00.
The property address is Lamadrid 2389, Mar del Plata, Argentina.
Current prices at Departamento 2 ambientes en zona Aldrey are available after selecting travel dates.
The staff at Departamento 2 ambientes en zona Aldrey speak at least two languages, including English and Spanish.
The property is surrounded by various attractions, such as Villa Victoria Cultural Centre (1.5 km), Torreon del Monje (900 m), Playas Centro (800 m) and Paseo Alberdi (1.2 km), offering multiple options for local exploration.
The property is approximately 400 m from the city center.
Departamento 2 ambientes en zona Aldrey has a single room category: One-Bedroom Apartment.
There are dining options near Departamento 2 ambientes en zona Aldrey, including Pizzeria Joe - Delivery (150 m), Arizaga Héctor Miguel (200 m), La Lucila (250 m) and Havanna (300 m).
Airport transfer is available for guests staying at Departamento 2 ambientes en zona Aldrey.
The nearest airport, Astor Piazzolla International Airport, is roughly 8 km from the accommodation.
























