Departamento 2 ambientes Colón
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Departamento 2 ambientes Colón
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Pet friendly
- Wifi in all areas
House Rules
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is available from 11:00, and check-out is until 11:00.
Departamento 2 ambientes Colón is situated at Avenida Cristóbal Colón 1776, Mar del Plata, Argentina.
The nightly rate at Departamento 2 ambientes Colón is calculated based on selected dates. Enter your dates for details.
Guests are welcome to stay with their pets at Departamento 2 ambientes Colón.
Airport transfer is available for guests staying at Departamento 2 ambientes Colón.
The accommodation is approximately 9 km away from Astor Piazzolla International Airport.
Departamento 2 ambientes Colón is located approximately 550 m from the city center.
Departamento 2 ambientes Colón features a single room type: One-Bedroom Apartment.
Guests will find restaurants and cafés nearby, such as Havanna, Kaloi, La Nueva Carreta and Avgvstvs.
The team at Departamento 2 ambientes Colón communicates with guests in Spanish.
Guests will find several landmarks in the vicinity, including Villa Victoria Cultural Centre (1.7 km), Torreon del Monje (550 m), Playas Centro (800 m) and Paseo Alberdi (1.2 km), making it easy to discover the area around the accommodation.
























