Confortmdp apartamentos
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Confortmdp apartamentos
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Hand sanitizer in guest accommodation and common areas
- First aid kits available
- Access to healthcare professionals
- Thermometers for guests provided by property
- Face masks for guests available
- Family rooms
- Elevator
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Guest accommodation sealed after cleaning
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Contactless check-in/out
- Cashless payment available
- Physical distancing rules followed
- Food can be delivered to guest accommodation
- All plates, cutlery, glasses, and other tableware sanitized
- Grocery deliveries
- Key access
- Invoice provided
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
The check-in time is 14:00 and check-out is 11:00.
Confortmdp apartamentos is located at 2680 20 de Septiembre, Mar del Plata, Argentina.
Room prices at Confortmdp apartamentos are available once you select your dates.
The staff at Confortmdp apartamentos speak at least two languages, including English and Spanish.
Guests will find several landmarks in the vicinity, including Villa Victoria Cultural Centre (2.2 km), Torreon del Monje (2.7 km), Playas Centro (1.9 km) and Paseo Alberdi (1.8 km), making it easy to discover the area around the accommodation.
The property is around 1.8 km from the city center.
Confortmdp apartamentos features a single room type: Two-Bedroom Apartment.
There are dining options near Confortmdp apartamentos, including La Verdad de la Ternera, Pizza Moving, Via Frani and Plaza Club.
Airport transfer is available for guests staying at Confortmdp apartamentos.
Confortmdp apartamentos lies around 8 km away from Astor Piazzolla International Airport.



































