>
>
CHIKITO con seña de treinta mil

CHIKITO con seña de treinta mil

451 Italia, Mar del Plata, Argentina

Most popular services

Internet
Free Wi-Fi

Rooms

Choose dates to see prices

Check-in - Check-out

Guests and rooms

2 Adults 0 Children - 1 Room
One-Bedroom Apartment
  • CHIKITO con seña de treinta mil - One-Bedroom Apartment - 1
  • CHIKITO con seña de treinta mil - One-Bedroom Apartment - 2
  • CHIKITO con seña de treinta mil - One-Bedroom Apartment - 3
  • CHIKITO con seña de treinta mil - One-Bedroom Apartment - 4
  • CHIKITO con seña de treinta mil - One-Bedroom Apartment - 5
  • CHIKITO con seña de treinta mil - One-Bedroom Apartment - 6
  • CHIKITO con seña de treinta mil - One-Bedroom Apartment - 7
Guests: 2
Area: 35 m²
BedRoom
1 x Full bed(s) (131-150 cm wide)
Room description:
The apartment features 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom and a kitchen. The apartment's kitchen is available for cooking and storing food. The unit offers 1 bed.
Kitchen:
Kitchen

Area Info

Restaurants & cafes
Hawaii Motorcycles
2.2 km
Havanna
1.7 km
Havanna
1.7 km
Grido
450 m
Helado de Juan
600 m
Navarra
750 m
Beaches in the Neighborhood
Varese Beach
5 km
Bristol Beach
3.7 km
La Perla Beach
1.9 km
Estrada Beach
3 km
Beltran Norte Beach
4 km
Public transport
Mar Del Plata Bus Station
1.9 km
Mar del Plata
1.2 km
Closest airports
Astor Piazzolla International Airport
5 km

Facilities - CHIKITO con seña de treinta mil

Internet
  • Internet
  • Wifi
  • Free Wifi
General
  • Wifi in all areas

House Rules

Check-in:
13:00
Check-out:
11:00

The Fine Print

This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties.

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the check-in and check-out hours at CHIKITO con seña de treinta mil?

Check-in at CHIKITO con seña de treinta mil starts at 13:00, and check-out is until 11:00.

What is the location of CHIKITO con seña de treinta mil?

The property address is 451 Italia, Mar del Plata, Argentina.

What is the nightly cost at CHIKITO con seña de treinta mil?

The nightly rate at CHIKITO con seña de treinta mil is calculated based on selected dates. Enter your dates for details.

In which languages can guests communicate with staff at CHIKITO con seña de treinta mil?

Staff members at CHIKITO con seña de treinta mil are able to assist guests in Spanish.

Which well-known landmarks are situated near CHIKITO con seña de treinta mil?

A number of local points of interest can be found in the area, including Villa Victoria Cultural Centre (4.6 km), Torreon del Monje (4 km), Playas Centro (3.1 km) and Paseo Alberdi (2.6 km), giving guests multiple sightseeing options.

Is CHIKITO con seña de treinta mil located near the city center?

The property is approximately 3.2 km from the city center.

What rooms can I book at CHIKITO con seña de treinta mil?

The only accommodation option at apartment is One-Bedroom Apartment.

Where can I find places to eat around CHIKITO con seña de treinta mil?

Guests can eat nearby at Navarra (450 m) and Helado de Juan (500 m).

Does CHIKITO con seña de treinta mil offer transportation between the property and the airport?

Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through CHIKITO con seña de treinta mil.

How long does it take to get from the airport to CHIKITO con seña de treinta mil?

Travel time between Astor Piazzolla International Airport and CHIKITO con seña de treinta mil is about 10 minutes.

You might like

Subscribe and get the best travel deals!

Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!