Casa Quinta El Zorzal
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Casa Quinta El Zorzal
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Pet friendly
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Wifi in all areas
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Swimming pool
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
The check-in time is 15:00 and check-out is 11:00.
Casa Quinta El Zorzal is located at the following address: El Monte 76, Mar del Plata, Argentina.
Prices at Casa Quinta El Zorzal vary depending on selected dates and availability. Enter your dates to see current rates.
Guests are welcome to stay with their pets at Casa Quinta El Zorzal.
Guests can communicate with the staff in English and Spanish at Casa Quinta El Zorzal.
The property is located just minutes away on foot from Plaza Espana.
The city center is about 23.3 km away from the vacation home.
The only accommodation option at vacation home is Five-Bedroom House.
Free on-site parking is available for guests.
Casa Quinta El Zorzal offers a swimming pool for guests.
Casa Quinta El Zorzal offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
Casa Quinta El Zorzal lies around 24 km away from Astor Piazzolla International Airport.











































