Aires del Acantilado Aparts
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Aires del Acantilado Aparts
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- 24-hour security
- CCTV in common areas
- CCTV outside property
- 24-hour front desk
- Tour desk
- Garden
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
The check-in time is 15:00 and check-out is 11:00.
Aires del Acantilado Aparts is located at Calle 491 496, Mar del Plata, Argentina.
Rates at Aires del Acantilado Aparts depend on dates and room type. Enter your dates to view prices.
Airport transfer is available for guests staying at Aires del Acantilado Aparts.
The property is accessible from Astor Piazzolla International Airport within 30 minutes by car.
The property is approximately 13.3 km from the city center.
Room categories at Aires del Acantilado Aparts include Two-Bedroom Apartment and One-Bedroom Apartment.
Guests can communicate with the staff at Aires del Acantilado Aparts in Spanish.
The accommodation is located close to several attractions, such as Villa Victoria Cultural Centre (11.5 km), Torreon del Monje (13.4 km), Reserva Natural Pto Mar del Plata (8.3 km) and Balneario Carioca (8.1 km), which are easily accessible during the stay.













































