Agradable alojamiento con excelente ubicación
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Agradable alojamiento con excelente ubicación
- Non-smoking rooms
- Elevator
- Safe
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Guest accommodation sealed after cleaning
- Property cleaned by professional cleaning companies
- Guests have the option to cancel any cleaning services for their accommodation during their stay
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Key access
- CCTV outside property
- Food can be delivered to guest accommodation
- All plates, cutlery, glasses, and other tableware sanitized
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Shared stationery (e.g. printed menus, magazines, pens, paper) removed
- Private check-in/out
- Beach
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in starts at 13:30 and check-out is until 10:00.
Agradable alojamiento con excelente ubicación is located at the following address: 1888 Santa Fe Mar del Plata, Argentina.
The nightly rate at Agradable alojamiento con excelente ubicación is calculated based on selected dates. Enter your dates for details.
Staff members at Agradable alojamiento con excelente ubicación are fluent in English and Spanish.
The property is surrounded by various attractions, such as Villa Victoria Cultural Centre (2.1 km), Torreon del Monje (1.4 km), Playas Centro (450 m) and Paseo Alberdi (500 m), offering multiple options for local exploration.
The city center is about 500 m away from the apartment.
The room type available at Agradable alojamiento con excelente ubicación is One-Bedroom Apartment.
For dining nearby, guests can visit Pizzaloca, Conf. del San Remo Grand H. S., Montecatini and Zafarrancho.
Airport transfer is available for guests staying at Agradable alojamiento con excelente ubicación.
Travel time between Astor Piazzolla International Airport and Agradable alojamiento con excelente ubicación is about 10 minutes.


























